COLORADO DISC DOGS

 2024 AWI Qualifier

Open
- indicates Qualified for AWI World Championships
- indicates Previously Qualified for AWI World Championships
Rank Handler Dog FS1 TC1 FS2 Total Cup Points
1Melissa EckermanTejas35.15.034.574.6
2Melissa EckermanDumas36.44.532.973.8
3Brittany JordahlSpice33.111.529.173.7200.0
4AJ JuenemannC2C Triple Play37.24.028.169.3195.0
5Brittany JordahlTenzing34.14.030.969.0190.0
6AJ JuenemannWhoa Nelly28.63.531.863.9185.0
7dawn mungerdozer29.53.529.462.4180.0
8Rusty RedingerMijo26.35.527.259.0175.0
9Marisa Finan-GoodeKite27.04.025.556.5170.0
10Chris SextonArcher28.43.520.452.3165.0
11Christi CampbellDjinn31.10.00.031.1160.0
12Rusty RedingerLeo20.24.50.024.7155.0
13Tori HanleyJuneau16.08.00.024.0150.0
13Caroline CannellPaisley23.01.00.024.0150.0
15Christi CampbellHella23.60.00.023.6142.0
16Maria BannisterAspyn15.58.00.023.5
17heather whiteMoko19.61.50.021.1138.0
18Heather RedingerArlo12.66.00.018.6134.0
Small Dog Combined
- indicates Qualified for AWI World Championships
- indicates Previously Qualified for AWI World Cup Finals
Rank Handler Dog FS1 TC1 FS2 Total Smalldog Points
1Melissa EckermanLockney22.13.50.022.1
2dawn mungerpiper14.92.00.014.9200.0
Top