COLORADO DISC DOGS

 2021 Colorado Canine Challenge - UFO Major

Open Combined
- indicates Qualified for UFO World Championships
Rank Handler Dog FS1 TC1 FS2 Total Cup Points
1Alexander JuenemannC2C Triple Play33.812.030.0139.6200.0
2Christi CampbellHella31.513.030.7137.4195.0
3Brittany JordahlTenzing31.63.028.2122.6190.0
4Todd MurnanQuin31.85.026.0120.6185.0
5Alexander JuenemannWhoa Nelly30.02.028.3118.6180.0
6Darby MaloneyJD29.113.023.5118.2175.0
7Todd MurnanYeti31.411.021.8117.4170.0
8Rusty RedingerMijo28.69.025.3116.8165.0
9Mark BrisseMira27.26.026.7113.8160.0
10Mike HansonSizzle30.37.021.0109.6
11Steve GannonCopper26.78.00.061.4
12Steve GannonStella24.68.00.057.2
13Steve GannonPenny24.38.00.056.6
14Rusty RedingerLeo21.410.00.052.8155.0
15Rusty RedingerPerseus21.25.00.047.4150.0
16Christi CampbellFalcon23.40.00.046.8146.0
17Doug DornseifTrek17.64.00.039.2142.0
Small Dog Combined
Rank Handler Dog FS1 TC1 FS2 Total Smalldog Points
1Dawn MungerPiper30.18.029.1126.4200.0
2Todd MurnanBlackjack14.71.017.064.4195.0
Open Freestyle
- indicates Qualified for UFO World Cup Finals
Rank Handler Dog FS1 FS2 Total
1Alexander JuenemannC2C Triple Play33.830.063.8 
2Christi CampbellHella31.530.762.2 
3Brittany JordahlTenzing31.628.259.8 
4Alexander JuenemannWhoa Nelly30.028.358.3
5Todd MurnanQuin31.826.057.8
6Rusty RedingerMijo28.625.353.9
6Mark BrisseMira27.226.753.9
8Todd MurnanYeti31.421.853.2
9Darby MaloneyJD29.123.552.6
10Mike HansonSizzle30.321.051.3
11Steve GannonCopper26.70.026.7
12Steve GannonStella24.60.024.6
13Steve GannonPenny24.30.024.3
14Christi CampbellFalcon23.40.023.4
15Rusty RedingerLeo21.40.021.4
16Rusty RedingerPerseus21.20.021.2
17Doug DornseifTrek17.60.017.6
Top