COLORADO DISC DOGS

 2021 Thorntonfest day 2 - Day 2 - Skyhoundz Classic

Open
- indicates Qualified for Skyhoundz World Championships
- indicates Previously Qualified for Skyhoundz World Championships
- indicates Audit entry
Rank Handler Dog FS1 TC1 FS2 Total Cup Points
1Kirby McIlveenSora38.512.035.586.0 
2Teresa HanulaLeonard Lee36.09.035.580.5
3Brad DenneyMaya34.59.536.080.0 
4Brittany JordahlTenzing32.512.534.579.5200.0
5Kirby McIlveenTorch37.53.037.077.5 
6Alexander JuenemannC2C Triple Play32.07.035.574.5195.0
7Chris SextonArcher31.57.531.570.5190.0
8Tracy WilliamsBrodie Quinn30.08.030.068.0185.0
9Christi CampbellHella32.00.030.562.5180.0
10Todd MurnanQuinn30.06.525.562.0175.0
11Christi CampbellFalcon31.05.025.061.0170.0
12Al EriksonDexter29.00.00.029.0
12Darby MaloneyJD29.00.00.029.0165.0
14Chris SextonDjinn28.50.00.028.5162.0
14Steve GannonStella28.50.00.028.5
16Alexander JuenemannWhoa Nelly27.50.00.027.5155.0
17Steve GannonCopper25.50.00.025.5
18Mark BrisseMira24.50.00.024.5150.0
19Rusty RedingerLeo24.00.00.024.0146.0
20Steve GannonPenny22.00.00.022.0
20Rusty RedingerMijo22.00.00.022.0142.0
22Al EriksonFred0.00.00.00.0
Micro Open
- indicates Qualified for Skyhoundz World Championships
- indicates Previously Qualified for Skyhoundz World Cup Finals
Rank Handler Dog FS1 TC1 FS2 Total
0Elizabeth BaezMaya30.59.530.070.0 
0Dawn MungerPiper31.05.531.067.5 
0Kirby McIlveenFlare29.53.029.061.5
0Todd MurnanBlackjack21.50.019.541.0
Top