COLORADO DISC DOGS

 2021 Thorntonfest

Open Overall
- indicates Qualified for AWI World Championships
- indicates Previously Qualified for AWI World Championships
Rank Handler Dog FS1 TC1 FS2 Total Cup Points
1Alexander JuenemannC2C Triple Play33.27.034.674.8 200.0
2Jess KittredgeProfessor Chaos34.45.530.970.8 
3Jess KittredgePan30.75.034.970.6 
4Christi CampbellHella33.92.533.469.8195.0
5Kirby McIlveenTorch36.50.032.869.3
6Teresa HanulaLeonard Lee34.12.532.268.8
6Todd MurnanQuin29.011.528.368.8 190.0
6Tracy WilliamsBrodie Quinn30.45.532.968.8190.0
9Elizabeth BaezMaya32.44.032.368.7
10Rusty RedingerMijo29.95.530.866.2180.0
11Al EriksonDexter33.14.527.965.5
12Darby MaloneyJD29.43.529.862.7175.0
13Todd MurnanYeti26.77.527.361.5170.0
14Steve GannonStella30.12.029.361.4
15Chris SextonArcher28.34.028.260.5165.0
16Steve GannonPenny24.68.019.051.6
17Chris SextonDjinn31.90.00.031.9160.0
18Steve GannonCopper29.02.50.031.5
19Rusty RedingerLeo26.24.50.030.7155.0
20Al EriksonFred29.11.50.030.6
21Jess KittredgeDanger Mouse28.01.00.029.0
22Brittany JordahlTenzing22.76.00.028.7150.0
23Alexander JuenemannWhoa Nelly25.23.00.028.2146.0
24Christi CampbellFalcon25.91.50.027.4142.0
Small Dog
- indicates Qualified for AWI World Championships
- indicates Previously Qualified for AWI World Cup Finals
Rank Handler Dog FS1 TC1 FS2 Total
1Dawn MungerPiper31.20.00.031.2
2Todd MurnanBlackjack20.02.00.022.0
Top