COLORADO DISC DOGS

 2019 Dogtoberfest

Open
Rank Handler Dog FS1 TC1 Total Cup Points
1Todd MurnanGrit33.88.075.6200.0
2Todd MurnanGlock34.04.072.0195.0
3Tracy WilliamsBrodie Quinn33.04.570.5190.0
4Todd MurnanYeti31.67.070.2185.0
5Jenni BerkmanAngel29.710.569.9180.0
6Rusty RedingerPerseus30.97.569.3175.0
7Mike HansonSizzle33.71.568.9170.0
8Mark BrisseMira30.04.564.5165.0
9Brittany JordahlTenzing29.64.063.2160.0
10Clint MarlowZiggy29.44.062.8155.0
11Rusty RedingerMijo27.76.061.4150.0
12Rusty RedingerLeo27.64.559.7146.0
13Dawn MungerPiper27.71.556.9142.0
14Doug DornseifTrek25.52.553.5138.0
15Jenni BerkmanKelsa24.03.051.0134.0
Top