COLORADO DISC DOGS

 2019 SummersetFest

Open
Rank Handler Dog FS1 TC1 Total Cup Points
1Mike HansonSiZZle33.617.584.7200.0
2Todd MurnanYeti29.422.080.8195.0
3Todd MurnanGlock33.314.080.6190.0
4Christi CampbellBlue Djinn Dragon34.69.078.2185.0
5Alexander JuenemannC2C Triple Play33.810.077.6180.0
6Todd MurnanGrit33.011.077.0175.0
7Dawn MungerPiper30.113.573.7170.0
8Brittany JordahlTenzing31.39.071.6165.0
9Rusty RedingerPerseus28.913.571.3160.0
10Tracy WilliamsBrodie Quinn31.94.067.8155.0
11Christi CampbellHella30.66.567.7150.0
12Christi CampbellStar Spangled Banner32.03.567.5146.0
13Jenni BerkmanAngel25.014.564.5142.0
14Clint MarlowZiggy25.610.561.7138.0
15Mark BrisseMira26.48.060.8134.0
16Rusty RedingerMijo25.98.560.3130.0
17Rusty RedingerLeo25.19.559.7127.0
18Alexander JuenemannWhoa Nelly27.05.559.5124.0
19Brian WhiteMarley27.43.057.8121.0
20Jenni BerkmanKelsa24.68.557.7118.0
21Doug DornseifTrek20.27.047.4115.0
Top