COLORADO DISC DOGS

 2019 Colorado Springs USDDN Qualifier

Super Open
- indicates Qualified for USDDN World Championships
- indicates Previously Qualified for USDDN World Cup Final
- indicates Alternate Qualifier for USDDN World Championships
- indicates Auxiliary Dog Status (Handler Already Qualified with another dog)
Rank Handler Dog FS1 TC1 Total Cup Points
1Deirani CollazoRogue32.5020.5118.00 
2Christopher PadillaPoison Ivy35.958.5116.35 
3Christi CampbellBlue Djinn Dragon31.7115.0110.13 200.0
4Alexander JuenemannC2C Triple Play30.6516.0107.95 195.0
5Christi CampbellStar Spangled Banner31.459.0103.35 190.0
6Christi CampbellHella27.3019.5101.40 185.0
7Brittany JordahlTenzing26.0122.0100.03 180.0
8Jeff ScheetzZorro30.089.099.24 
9Mike HansonSizzle29.4610.598.88 175.0
10Deirani CollazoSky31.444.598.82
11Mark BrisseMira26.4918.097.47170.0
12Todd MurnanGrit29.159.096.45165.0
13Todd MurnanYeti25.4820.096.44160.0
14Tracy WilliamsBrodie Quinn28.3911.096.17155.0
15Dawn MungerPiper28.0010.594.50150.0
16Brian WhiteMarley26.6114.594.33146.0
17Jenni BerkmanAngel25.7317.094.19142.0
18Rusty RedingerLeo26.0514.592.65138.0
19Chris SextonArcher27.359.591.55134.0
20Rusty RedingerPerseus23.1212.081.36130.0
21Alexander JuenemannWhoa Nelly19.4011.069.20127.0
22Doug DornseifTrek16.907.057.70124.0
Top