COLORADO DISC DOGS

 2019 Colorado Canine Challenge - UFO Major

Open Combined
- indicates Qualified for UFO World Championships
Rank Handler Dog FS1 TC1 FS2 Total Cup Points
1Chuck MiddletonChica35.211.037.5156.4 
2Christi CampbellStar Spangled Banner33.811.035.7150.0 200.0
3Alexander JuenemannC2C Triple Play33.79.036.1148.6 195.0
4Todd MurnanGlock35.18.033.4145.0190.0
5Jeff ScheetzZorro35.33.032.4138.4
6Mike HansonSizzle33.110.029.2134.6185.0
7Todd MurnanGrit33.26.030.5133.4180.0
8Chris KnappMarino34.53.029.2130.4
9Tracy WilliamsBrodie Quinn32.05.030.2129.4175.0
10Dawn MungerPiper31.74.030.6128.6170.0
11Chuck MiddletonThe Captain30.410.00.070.8
12Rusty RedingerPerseus29.012.00.070.0165.0
13Cole NewbySeymour29.710.00.069.4
14Brittany JordahlTenzing30.08.00.068.0160.0
15Steve GannonPenny25.217.00.067.4
16Todd MurnanYeti26.014.00.066.0155.0
17Christi CampbellBlue Djinn Dragon30.25.00.065.4150.0
18Jenni BerkmanAngel26.012.00.064.0146.0
19Steve GannonCopper24.612.00.061.2
20Mark BrisseMira28.44.00.060.8142.0
21Christi CampbellHella30.10.00.060.2138.0
22Steve GannonStella22.413.00.057.8
23Brian WhiteMarley26.14.00.056.2134.0
24Rusty RedingerMijo24.36.00.054.6130.0
25Doug DornseifTrek21.212.00.054.4127.0
26Rusty RedingerLeo23.67.00.054.2124.0
27Alycia PatencioPuddin Pop20.16.00.046.2
28Katie BrisseIndie Blue15.43.00.033.8
Open FS
- indicates Qualified for UFO World Cup Finals
Rank Handler Dog FS1 FS2 Total
1Chuck MiddletonChica35.237.572.7 
2Alexander JuenemannC2C Triple Play33.736.169.8 
3Christi CampbellStar Spangled Banner33.835.769.5 
4Todd MurnanGlock35.133.468.5
5Jeff ScheetzZorro35.332.467.7
6Todd MurnanGrit33.230.563.7
6Chris KnappMarino34.529.263.7
8Mike HansonSizzle33.129.262.3
8Dawn MungerPiper31.730.662.3
10Tracy WilliamsBrodie Quinn32.030.262.2
11Chuck MiddletonThe Captain30.40.030.4
12Christi CampbellBlue Djinn Dragon30.20.030.2
13Christi CampbellHella30.10.030.1
14Brittany JordahlTenzing30.00.030.0
15Cole NewbySeymour29.70.029.7
16Rusty RedingerPerseus29.00.029.0
17Mark BrisseMira28.40.028.4
18Brian WhiteMarley26.10.026.1
19Todd MurnanYeti26.00.026.0
19Jenni BerkmanAngel26.00.026.0
21Steve GannonPenny25.20.025.2
22Steve GannonCopper24.60.024.6
23Rusty RedingerMijo24.30.024.3
24Rusty RedingerLeo23.60.023.6
25Steve GannonStella22.40.022.4
26Doug DornseifTrek21.20.021.2
27Alycia PatencioPuddin Pop20.10.020.1
28Katie BrisseIndie Blue15.40.015.4
29Alycia PatencioNinja11.50.011.5
Top