COLORADO DISC DOGS

 2019 Payton Classic

Open
Rank Handler Dog FS1 TC1 Total Cup Points
1Todd MurnanGlock33.516.083.0200.0
2Christi CampbellStar Spangled Banner34.013.081.0195.0
3Mike HansonSiZZle35.210.080.4190.0
4Christi CampbellHella34.411.079.8185.0
5Todd MurnanYeti32.514.079.0180.0
6Todd MurnanGrit34.29.077.4175.0
7Christi CampbellBlue Djinn Dragon34.18.076.2170.0
8Mark BrisseMira30.413.073.8165.0
9Brittany JordahlTenzing29.08.066.0160.0
10Rusty RedingerPerseus25.113.063.2155.0
11Chris SextonArcher29.93.062.8150.0
12Rusty RedingerLeo26.210.062.4146.0
13Tracy WilliamsBrodie Quinn29.53.062.0142.0
14Brian WhiteMarley29.52.061.0138.0
15Clint MarlowZiggy25.18.058.2134.0
16Jenni BerkmanAngel24.68.057.2130.0
17Katie BrisseIndie Blue 25.83.054.6
18Heather WhiteMoko26.01.053.0127.0
19Brian WhiteMoko21.98.051.8124.0
20Rusty RedingerMijo24.13.051.2121.0
21Doug DornseifTrek17.79.044.4118.0
22Heather WhiteKeva17.42.036.8115.0
Top