COLORADO DISC DOGS

 2019 ThorntonFest - Skyhoundz

Open
- indicates Qualified for Skyhoundz World Championships
- indicates Previously Qualified for Skyhoundz World Cup Final
Rank Handler Dog FS1 TC1 FS2 Total Cup Points
1Deirani CollazoRogue37.514.033.084.5 
2Todd MurnanGrit36.08.033.077.0 200.0
3Alexander JuenemannC2C Triple Play31.515.029.075.5 195.0
4Tracy WilliamsBrodie Quinn33.012.030.075.0190.0
5Christi CampbellBanner34.010.523.568.0185.0
6Christi CampbellHella29.57.028.064.5177.5
6Todd MurnanGlock28.05.531.064.5177.5
7Rusty RedingerLeo29.58.026.063.5170.0
8Mark BrisseMira28.07.524.059.5165.0
9Dawn MungerPiper27.52.529.059.0160.0
10Clint MarlowZiggy25.00.00.025.0155.0
11Todd MurnanYeti23.50.00.023.5150.0
12Marie EarleRencee21.50.00.021.5
13Doug DornseifTrek21.00.00.021.0146.0
14Katie BrisseIndie Blue20.00.00.020.0
Micro Open
- indicates Qualified for Skyhoundz World Championships
- indicates Previously Qualified for Skyhoundz World Cup Finals
Rank Handler Dog FS1 TC1 FS2 Total
1Dawn MungerPiper30.06.528.565.0 
2Deirani CollazoUltra Dynamite20.53.530.554.5 
Pairs FS
- indicates Qualified for Skyhoundz World Championships
Rank Handlers Dog FS1 Total
1Pam Wyman & Robert WymanMystique16.516.5 
Top