COLORADO DISC DOGS

 2019 ThorntonFest - AWI

Open Freestyle
- indicates Qualified for AWI World Championships
- indicates Previously Qualified for AWI World Cup Final
Rank Handler Dog FS1 TC1 FS2 Total Cup Points
1Kosuke HiraiGreedy37.39.535.582.3 
2Bradley DenneyMaya33.17.032.172.2 
3Christi CampbellStar Spangled Banner30.67.532.870.9 200.0
4Todd MurnanGrit31.58.028.267.7195.0
5Deirani CollazoSky31.12.032.565.6
6Mike HansonSiZZle28.67.028.664.2190.0
7Alexander JuenemannC2C Triple Play31.73.028.262.9185.0
8Todd MurnanYeti28.77.026.562.2180.0
9Mark BrisseMira26.67.526.260.3175.0
10Clint MarlowZiggy25.58.017.150.6170.0
11Christi CampbellHella28.84.00.032.8162.5
11Tracy WilliamsBrodie Quinn31.31.50.032.8162.5
13Deirani CollazoRogue30.22.50.032.7
14Dawn MungerPiper30.42.00.032.4155.0
15Bradley DenneyInka27.64.50.032.1
16Elizabeth BaezMaya24.25.50.029.7
17Rusty RedingerLeo24.24.50.028.7150.0
18Chris SextonArcher25.52.00.027.5146.0
19Todd MurnanGlock27.30.00.027.3142.0
20Doug DornseifTrek20.83.00.023.8138.0
Top