COLORADO DISC DOGS

 2019 Bouncing Barney

Open
Rank Handler Dog FS1 TC1 Total Cup Points
1Todd MurnanGlock33.915.082.8200.0
2Todd MurnanGrit33.013.079.0195.0
3Mike HansonSiZZle33.79.576.9190.0
4Christi CampbellHella33.66.573.7185.0
5Todd MurnanYeti31.79.572.9180.0
6Christi CampbellStar Spangled Banner32.87.072.6175.0
7Rusty RedingerPerseus28.515.072.0170.0
8Tracy WilliamsBrodie Quinn33.63.070.2165.0
9Clint MarlowZiggy25.117.567.7
10Brittany JordahlTenzing27.712.067.4155.0
11Chris SextonArcher27.78.063.4150.0
12Rusty RedingerLeo29.13.561.7146.0
13Alexander JuenemannC2C Triple Play29.23.061.4142.0
14Jenni BerkmanAngel25.86.057.6138.0
15Doug DornseifTrek20.63.044.2134.0
16Rusty RedingerAres18.10.036.2130.0
Top